MİNİKLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
14-15-16 EYLÜL 2017 KARAMAN


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPATION LIST

MEN : 26 KG     30 KG     34 KG     38 KG     42 KG     46 KG     50 KG     55 KG     60 KG     +60 KG    

WOMEN : 24 KG     28 KG     32 KG     36 KG     40 KG     44 KG     48 KG     52 KG     57 KG     +57 KG    
    City Name Surname Weight
1 ADANA Sabri Demir 34 KG
2 AĞRI ABDUL SAMET DONAT 34 KG
3 AĞRI ENES İLDEN 34 KG
4 AMASYA Melih Kağan Bilek 34 KG
5 ANKARA Selim Ilgaz 34 KG
6 ANKARA Arda Güllü 34 KG
7 ANKARA Salih Ilgaz 34 KG
8 ANKARA Sefer Oba 34 KG
9 ARTVİN Ali Duman 34 KG
10 ARTVİN Eren Bilir 34 KG
11 AYDIN Burak Efe Tosun 34 KG
12 AYDIN Ömer Altuntaş 34 KG
13 BALIKESİR Berat Aydoğdu 34 KG
14 BALIKESİR Tuğra Emre Orta 34 KG
15 BARTIN Alperen Akan 34 KG
16 BATMAN Ayhan Yel 34 KG
17 BATMAN Ahmet Şahin 34 KG
18 BATMAN YAKUP AKMAN 34 KG
19 BİLECİK Mert Kaplan 34 KG
20 BİLECİK Orkun Ertürk 34 KG
21 BURDUR Ahmet Bahadır Can 34 KG
22 BURSA Muharrem Caner Çetin 34 KG
23 BURSA Mert Ayan 34 KG
24 BURSA Hüseyin Doktur 34 KG
25 BURSA Recep Turhan 34 KG
26 ÇANKIRI Emre Düğmeli 34 KG
27 ÇANKIRI Mehmet Ali Cebeci 34 KG
28 ÇORUM Emirhan Yetik 34 KG
29 ÇORUM Yiğit Yıldırım 34 KG
30 DİYARBAKIR Abidin Danış 34 KG
31 DÜZCE Efe Yağız Er 34 KG
32 EDİRNE Yiğithan Bağcı 34 KG
33 ELAZIĞ Umut Han Yıldırım 34 KG
34 ELAZIĞ Bedirhan Akdağoğlu 34 KG
35 ELAZIĞ Eren Şimşek 34 KG
36 ERZURUM Emin Alper Canbezer 34 KG
37 ERZURUM Arif Can Akçelik 34 KG
38 GAZİANTEP Ömer Özdemir 34 KG
39 GAZİANTEP Ahmet Celal İşler 34 KG
40 IĞDIR Kemal Serçek 34 KG
41 ISPARTA Alper Avşar 34 KG
42 ISPARTA Yusuf Öztürk 34 KG
43 İSTANBUL Enes Demirtaş 34 KG
44 İSTANBUL Yunus Emre Süer 34 KG
45 İZMİR Murat Toksun 34 KG
46 İZMİR Emre Ayhan 34 KG
47 İZMİR SAMET BOZTAŞ 34 KG
48 KAHRAMANMARAŞ Efecan Taşcı 34 KG
49 KARAMAN Süleyman Uysal 34 KG
50 KAYSERİ Eray Karakuzay 34 KG
51 KIRKLARELİ Efe Yüce 34 KG
52 KIRKLARELİ Arda Çalışkan 34 KG
53 KIRŞEHİR Hüseyin Efe Yücel 34 KG
54 KOCAELİ Bekir Taha Seymen 34 KG
55 KOCAELİ Cemil Duman 34 KG
56 KOCAELİ Abdulsamet Çakır 34 KG
57 KOCAELİ Enes Aslan 34 KG
58 KONYA Fırat Oturmak 34 KG
59 KONYA Yunus Emre Gülcür 34 KG
60 KONYA Alişan Yıldız 34 KG
61 KONYA Muhammed Seyyid Çelikdemir 34 KG
62 KÜTAHYA Kadir Can Arısoy 34 KG
63 MANİSA Semih Acar 34 KG
64 MANİSA Muzaffer Ertem 34 KG
65 MANİSA Selman Uyar 34 KG
66 MANİSA Mehmet Altaş 34 KG
67 MERSİN Azad Çetinkaya 34 KG
68 OSMANİYE Muhammet Elbaş 34 KG
69 OSMANİYE Tufan Kerim Yaman 34 KG
70 SAKARYA Ramazan Batın Yıldız 34 KG
71 SAKARYA Serdar Küse 34 KG
72 SAKARYA Batuhan Bilici 34 KG
73 SAMSUN Abdulgani Yaman 34 KG
74 SAMSUN Emir Deha Gül 34 KG
75 ŞANLIURFA Seyyid Can Baran 34 KG
76 ŞANLIURFA Bekir Karaca 34 KG
77 SİVAS Musa Eren Soysal 34 KG
78 TEKİRDAĞ MOHAMMAD NEHAD NAANİE 34 KG
79 TOKAT Muhammet Çağrı Bilecan 34 KG
80 TRABZON Kadirhan Sarı 34 KG
81 TRABZON Enes Furkan Erbaşaran 34 KG
82 TUNCELİ Umut Çağrı Kal 34 KG
83 VAN Ali Samed Özgül 34 KG