TOURNAMENT PARTICIPATION LIST

MEN : 55 KG     60 KG     66 KG     73 KG     81 KG     90 KG     100 KG     +100 KG    

WOMEN : 44 KG     48 KG     52 KG     57 KG     63 KG     70 KG     78 KG     +78 KG    
  Name Surname
  ADANA    
1     Berivan Oktayı (52 KG)
2     Sude Naz Akmeşe (52 KG)
  AMASYA    
3     Şule Köse (52 KG)
  ANKARA    
4     Ayşegül Yıldırım (52 KG)
5     Dönüş Dede (52 KG)
6     Elif Selen Doğan (52 KG)
  ANTALYA    
7     Fatmanur Uyanık (52 KG)
  ARTVİN    
8     Tuğba GÜR (52 KG)
9     Zeliha KILIÇ (52 KG)
  AYDIN    
10     Simge Pınar (52 KG)
11     Ceren Bozkurt (52 KG)
  BALIKESİR    
12     Canan Yılmaz (52 KG)
13     Ceren Derya Aydın (52 KG)
  BARTIN    
14     Sevcan Yılmaz (52 KG)
  BATMAN    
15     Şilan Yel (52 KG)
16     Hiranur Aslan (52 KG)
  BURDUR    
17     Ayşegül Vural (52 KG)
  BURSA    
18     Kader Divan (52 KG)
19     Hilal Eratan (52 KG)
20     Hilmiye SÖNMEZ (52 KG)
  ÇORUM    
21     Dilara Sol (52 KG)
22     Rabia Yetik (52 KG)
  DENİZLİ    
23     Ümran Şahbal (52 KG)
24     Özlem Sena Çetiner (52 KG)
  ELAZIĞ    
25     Nursena Sinanoğlu (52 KG)
  ESKİŞEHİR    
26     Fatma Toprak (52 KG)
  GAZİANTEP    
27     Hatice Kübra Oğuz (52 KG)
  GİRESUN    
28     Gülşan Bay (52 KG)
29     Büşra Çayan (52 KG)
  IĞDIR    
30     Medine Taşçı (52 KG)
31     Melike Taşçı (52 KG)
  ISPARTA    
32     Ayşenur Çankaya (52 KG)
  İSTANBUL    
33     Beyza Nur Pektekin (52 KG)
34     Esra Fedakar (52 KG)
35     Kübra Fedakar (52 KG)
36     Elif Dağlı (52 KG)
  İZMİR    
37     Çiçek Akyüz (52 KG)
38     Çiçek Tatar (52 KG)
39     Habibe Vardar (52 KG)
40     Fatma Babat (52 KG)
  KARAMAN    
41     Eda Karademir (52 KG)
42     Ezgi Karademir (52 KG)
  KASTAMONU    
43     Rümeysa Kaynar (52 KG)
  KİLİS    
44     Meryem Kocalar (52 KG)
  KOCAELİ    
45     Revşan Yazici (52 KG)
46     Ayşe Nur Tunca (52 KG)
  KONYA    
47     Merve Öneği (52 KG)
  KÜTAHYA    
48     Beyza Keklik (52 KG)
  MANİSA    
49     Buse Yıldırım (52 KG)
50     Yağmur Duman (52 KG)
  RİZE    
51     Sude Köse (52 KG)
  SAKARYA    
52     Feryat Gönültaş (52 KG)
  SAMSUN    
53     Feyza Ertosun (52 KG)
  TEKİRDAĞ    
54     Melissa Öner (52 KG)
  TRABZON    
55     Sudenaz Uzun (52 KG)
56     Busegül Usta (52 KG)
57     Rabia Şeras (52 KG)
  VAN    
58     Şükran Yılmaz (52 KG)
  YALOVA    
59     Firdevs Kaymaz (52 KG)
60     İrem Gülver (52 KG)