Men 55KG.
1 Oğuzhan Özışık
RİZE
2 Buhari Yıldırım
ANKARA
3 Ramazan Yılmaz
İSTANBUL
3 Bilal Yurtseven
ANKARA
5 Kadir Can Demir
İSTANBUL
5 Soner Kumtaş
İSTANBUL
7 İBRAHİM BOLAT
ÇORUM
7 Özgür Gezmiş
ERZURUM
Men 60KG.
1 Salih Yıldız
İSTANBUL
2 Abdullah Berkin Özcan
İSTANBUL
3 Mihraç Akkuş
İSTANBUL
3 Samet Kumtaş
İSTANBUL
5 Emre Kuşcu
BALIKESİR
5 Mehmet Sinan Ertem
MANİSA
7 Celal Akyıldız
ANKARA
7 İsmail Can Tektaş
SAMSUN
 

Men 66KG.
1 İbrahim Şimşek
İZMİR
2 Kadir Can Çelik
KOCAELİ
3 Eren Aksoy
BURSA
3 Fırat Özkan
GAZİANTEP
5 Uğurcan Zehir
BURSA
5 Berat Kılıç
BALIKESİR
7 İlker Yavuz
TEKİRDAĞ
7 Enes Türkyılmaz
GİRESUN
Men 73KG.
1 Halil Çimen
BALIKESİR
2 Bayram Kandemir
KONYA
3 Uğur Sarıkaya
BURSA
3 Muhammet Hamdi Yıldırım
İSTANBUL
5 Talha Enes Arıoğlu
DENİZLİ
5 Mehmet Süme
BURSA
7 Yusuf Çelik
KONYA
7 Valentin Yiğit Uymaz
ZONGULDAK
Men 81KG.
1 Muhammed Mustafa Koç
TEKİRDAĞ
2 Ahmet Çiftçi
KONYA
3 Recep Çimen
BALIKESİR
3 Ata Tuncer
ORDU
5 Ataberk Alakuş
TEKİRDAĞ
5 Mustafa Baybars Sarıçoban
SAMSUN
7 Mustafa Furkan Güven
ELAZIĞ
7 Abdülsamet Çinar
SİNOP
Men 90KG.
1 Can Güzel
İSTANBUL
2 Batuhan Coşkun
MANİSA
3 Yasin Arslantaşı
ANKARA
3 Yunus Emre Kılınç
ORDU
5 Ömer Faruk Akkoyunlu
İSTANBUL
5 İsa Taştan
RİZE
7 Yusuf Akbıyık
ANKARA
7 Enes Furkan Mecit
İZMİR
 

Men 100KG.
1 Ömer Kemal Aydın
KOCAELİ
2 Emrullah Uçar
ANKARA
3 Mehmet Can Talay
KONYA
3 Burak Çalışkan
BURSA
5 Can Kurt
AYDIN
5 Yakuphan Baş
RİZE
7 HARUN KURTBAŞ
BATMAN
7 Hüseyin Sarı
SAMSUN
Men +100KG.
1 Yusuf Barbaros Aksoy
SAKARYA
2 Hakan Akar
ORDU
3 Onur Kaya
BURSA
3 FURKAN GÜNER
SAMSUN
5 İbrahim Halil Özmen
ŞANLIURFA
5 Kaan Özkasap
İZMİR
7 Yasin Boztepe
KONYA
7 Oğuzhan Geçici
DÜZCE
Women 44KG.
1 Gamze Sayma
ANKARA
2 Duygu Yener
KOCAELİ
3 Merve Azak
KOCAELİ
3 Bahar İnal
BİTLİS
5 Aslı Turan
ANKARA
5 Müberra Güneş
KOCAELİ
7 Hanife Özcan
İSTANBUL
7 Doğa Sevgi Süren
BURSA
Women 48KG.
1 Buketnur Karabulut
KOCAELİ
2 Zeliha Cinci
ANKARA
3 Gülnaz Çelik
KOCAELİ
3 Leyla Başak Kofko
İSTANBUL
5 Özge Andiç
ANKARA
5 Elif Yilmaz
İZMİR
7 Buse Ağırbaş
KONYA
7 Cemre Malakcıoğlu
DÜZCE
 

Women 52KG.
1 Habibe Vardar
İZMİR
2 Çiçek Tatar
İZMİR
3 Ayşe Nur Tunca
KOCAELİ
3 Kader Divan
BURSA
5 Çiçek Akyüz
İZMİR
5 Eda Karademir
KARAMAN
7 Sevcan Yılmaz
BARTIN
7 Revşan Yazici
KOCAELİ
Women 57KG.
1 Şeyma Özerler
İSTANBUL
2 Buket Mercan
ANKARA
3 Hasret Bozkurt
BARTIN
3 Fidan Ögel
MANİSA
5 Habibe Afyonlu
BALIKESİR
5 Merve Ünlü
TRABZON
7 Zehra Akkuş
IĞDIR
7 Seçil Kümüş
BURSA
Women 63KG.
1 Ayten Mediha Yeksan
SAMSUN
2 Minel Akdeniz
ORDU
3 Şeydanur Aydın
BALIKESİR
3 Hümeyra Şeras
TRABZON
5 Nurdan Almalı
SİVAS
5 Merve Kahraman
DÜZCE
7 Öznur İnan
KİLİS
7 Seda Gürsoy
KOCAELİ
Women 70KG.
1 Semanur Erdoğan
BURSA
2 Burcu Aksoy
EDİRNE
3 Merve Topoğlu
ANKARA
3 SERDEM DAHARLI
SAMSUN
5 Ece Zurnacı
MUĞLA
5 Arife Kübra Aydoğdu
KONYA
7 Kübra Güneş
ANTALYA
7 Beril Dinç
SİNOP
 

Women 78KG.
1 Nurbanu Güngör
TRABZON
2 Hayrunnisa Aslan
BATMAN
3 Sıdıka Işık
ANKARA
3 Sümeyra Aykaç
ÇORUM
5 Selem Nur Çalışkan
BURSA
5 Huriye Kayaoğlu
SAMSUN
7 Busenur Düzce
KASTAMONU
7 Emine Taşkıran
İZMİR
Women +78KG.
1 Melike Tuzoğlu
BALIKESİR
2 Kübranur Esir
RİZE
3 Büşra Çalışkan
MANİSA
3 Hilal Öztürk
MANİSA
5 Ebru Atabay
KARAMAN
5 Yaren Nur Kaya
SAMSUN
7 Beyza Kılınç
İSTANBUL
7 Sevda Taşlı
DÜZCE